Schedule & Results

Date Time Team Opponent Home/Away Location Event Type
12/05/2022 15:45 Basketball Jr Boys Div IB Greenwood College School Away Greenwood College School CISAA League game
12/06/2022 09:00 Swimming Jr Coed Away Markham PanAm Center CISAA League game
12/06/2022 15:00 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III Ridley College Away Pickering College CISAA League game
12/06/2022 15:45 Bayview Glen Away Bayview Glen CISAA League game
12/06/2022 16:00 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III Pickering College Away Pickering College CISAA League game
12/07/2022 09:00 Swimming Sr Coed Away Markham PanAm Center CISAA League game
12/07/2022 13:00 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB St. Mildred's Lightbourne Away St. Mildred's Lightbourn CISAA League game
12/07/2022 13:30 Crescent School Away North Toronto Arena CISAA League game
12/07/2022 14:00 Squash Jr Boys Upper Canada College Home TCS Squash Courts CISAA League game
12/07/2022 14:15 Squash Sr Boys Ridley College Away Mayfair Lakeshore CISAA League game
12/07/2022 14:15 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB Bishop Strachan School Away St. Mildred's Lightbourn CISAA League game
12/07/2022 15:00 Lakefield College School Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
12/07/2022 15:00 Squash Jr Boys Crescent School Home TCS Squash Courts CISAA League game
12/07/2022 15:00 Squash Sr Boys Upper Canada College Away Mayfair Lakeshore CISAA League game
12/07/2022 15:00 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II Bishop Strachan School Away St. Clement's School CISAA League game
12/07/2022 15:30 St. Mary- Cobourg Home West Gym Exhibition Game
12/07/2022 15:30 Basketball Sr Boys Div II St. Andrew's College Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
12/07/2022 15:30 Lakefield College School Home Lower Gym Exhibition Game
12/07/2022 16:15 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II St. Clement's School Away St. Clement's School CISAA League game
12/09/2022 12:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div IB Nichols School Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
12/09/2022 17:20 Home Brockville Tournament
12/12/2022 15:30 Royal St. George's College Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
12/12/2022 15:30 Royal St. George's College Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
12/13/2022 16:00 Lakefield College School Away Lakefield Arena Exhibition Game
12/14/2022 13:00 Squash Sr Boys Upper Canada College Home Crescent School CISAA League game
12/14/2022 13:00 Squash Sr Boys Crescent School Home Crescent School CISAA League game
12/14/2022 14:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div IB Branksome Hall Home Leaside Memorial Arena CISAA League game
12/14/2022 14:15 Toronto French School Away York Mills Arena CISAA League game
12/14/2022 15:00 Hillfield Strathallan College Home Hillfield Strathallan College CISAA League game
01/07/2023 13:00 Alumni Home Sue Burns Gym
01/07/2023 14:00 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB Alumni Home Sue Burns Gym Exhibition Game
01/11/2023 13:00 Squash Sr Boys St. Andrew's College Home TCS Squash Courts CISAA League game
01/11/2023 14:00 Squash Sr Boys Appleby Home TCS Squash Courts CISAA League game
01/11/2023 14:00 Squash Jr Boys St. Andrew's College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
01/11/2023 14:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div II Lakefield College School Away Lakefield College School CISAA League game
01/11/2023 15:00 Squash Jr Boys Ridley College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
01/11/2023 15:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div IB De La Salle Away CISAA League game
01/11/2023 15:30 Basketball Jr Boys Div IB Hillfield Strathallan College Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
01/11/2023 15:30 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB Lakefield College School Away Lakefield College School CISAA League game
01/11/2023 15:30 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II Trafalgar Castle School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
01/11/2023 15:45 Greenwood College School Away Greenwood College School CISAA League game
01/13/2023 13:00 Home Sue Burns Gym Tournament
01/13/2023 14:30 Pickering College Away Pickering College CISAA League game
01/13/2023 15:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div IB Lakefield College School Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
01/14/2023 09:00 Home Sue Burns Gym Tournament
01/16/2023 15:00 York School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
01/17/2023 14:00 Bayview Glen Away Pickering College CISAA League game
01/17/2023 15:15 Pickering College Away Pickering College CISAA League game
01/18/2023 09:00 Swimming Sr Coed Away Markham PanAm Center CISAA League game
01/18/2023 13:00 Squash Sr Boys Appleby Away Appleby College CISAA League game
01/18/2023 14:00 Squash Jr Boys Upper Canada College Away Upper Canada College CISAA League game
01/18/2023 14:00 Squash Sr Boys St. Andrew's College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
01/18/2023 15:00 Albert College Home Albert College Exhibition Game
01/18/2023 15:00 Ridley College Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
01/18/2023 15:00 Squash Jr Boys Appleby Away Upper Canada College CISAA League game
01/18/2023 15:30 Basketball Sr Boys Div II De La Salle Home Lower Gym CISAA League game
01/18/2023 15:30 Villanova College Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
01/18/2023 15:30 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB Villanova College Home West Gym CISAA League game
01/18/2023 16:15 Basketball Jr Boys Div IB Toronto French School Away Toronto French School JR CISAA League game
01/19/2023 13:00 Basketball U12 Boys To Be Announced Away Crescent School CISAA League game
01/20/2023 16:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div IB Nichols School Away Nichols School Exhibition Game
01/23/2023 14:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div IB Greenwood College School Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
01/23/2023 15:30 Greenwood College School Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
01/24/2023 09:00 Swimming Jr Coed Away Markham PanAm Center CISAA League game
01/24/2023 14:00 St. John's Kilmarnock Away St. John's Kilmarnock CISAA League game
01/24/2023 15:00 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III St. John's Kilmarnock Home Lower Gym CISAA League game
01/24/2023 15:15 Crestwood Preparatory College Away St. John's Kilmarnock CISAA League game
01/25/2023 14:00 Squash Jr Boys Appleby Home TCS Squash Courts CISAA League game
01/25/2023 14:00 Squash Sr Boys Appleby Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
01/25/2023 14:30 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II Toronto French School Away Toronto French School SR CISAA League game
01/25/2023 15:00 Lakefield College School Away Lakefield College School CISAA League game
01/25/2023 15:00 Appleby Away Appleby College CISAA League game
01/25/2023 15:00 Squash Sr Boys Ridley College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
01/25/2023 15:00 Country Day School Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
01/25/2023 15:15 Royal St. George's College Away Forest Hill Arena CISAA League game
01/25/2023 15:30 Basketball Jr Boys Div IB Villanova College Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
01/25/2023 15:45 Basketball Sr Boys Div II Crescent School Away Crescent School CISAA League game
01/25/2023 16:00 Squash Jr Boys Crescent School Home TCS Squash Courts CISAA League game
01/27/2023 15:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div II St. John's Kilmarnock Home Lower Gym CISAA League game
01/30/2023 15:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div IB De La Salle Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
02/01/2023 09:00 Swimming Sr Coed Away Markham PanAm Center CISAA League game
02/01/2023 13:00 Squash Sr Boys Nichols School Away Crescent School CISAA League game
02/01/2023 14:00 Squash Sr Boys Crescent School Away Crescent School CISAA League game
02/01/2023 14:00 Squash Jr Boys St. Andrew's College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
02/01/2023 14:00 Basketball Jr Boys Div IB York School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
02/01/2023 14:30 Crestwood Preparatory College Home Factory Arena CISAA League game
02/01/2023 15:00 Squash Jr Boys Ridley College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
02/01/2023 15:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div IB Country Day School Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
02/01/2023 15:00 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II Branksome Hall Away Branksome Hall CISAA League game
02/01/2023 15:30 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB Country Day School Away Country Day School CISAA League game
02/01/2023 15:30 Basketball Sr Boys Div II Bayview Glen Home West Gym CISAA League game
02/01/2023 15:30 Lakefield College School Away Lakefield College School CISAA League game
02/01/2023 15:30 Hillfield Strathallan College Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
02/01/2023 15:45 Bayview Glen Away Bayview Glen CISAA League game
02/02/2023 14:00 Basketball U12 Boys Crescent School Away Crescent School CISAA League game
02/02/2023 14:00 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III Hillfield Strathallan College Away Pickering College CISAA League game
02/02/2023 15:00 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III Ridley College Away Pickering College CISAA League game
02/06/2023 14:30 Hockey Sr Girls Div IB Country Day School Home Country Day School CISAA League game
02/06/2023 15:00 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB Hillfield Strathallan College Home Hillfield Strathallan College CISAA League game
02/06/2023 15:00 De La Salle Away De La Salle CISAA League game
02/07/2023 09:00 Swimming Jr Coed Away Markham PanAm Center CISAA League game
02/07/2023 09:00 Swimming Jr Coed Away Markham PanAm Center CISAA League game
02/07/2023 13:30 Greenwood College School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
02/07/2023 14:00 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III Hillfield Strathallan College Away Hillfield Strathallan College CISAA League game
02/07/2023 15:00 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III Pickering College Away Hillfield Strathallan College CISAA League game
02/07/2023 16:00 York School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
02/08/2023 14:00 Squash Sr Boys Crescent School Away Crescent School CISAA League game
02/08/2023 14:00 Holy Name of Mary CS Home Lower Gym CISAA League game
02/08/2023 14:00 Squash Jr Boys Upper Canada College Away Upper Canada College CISAA League game
02/08/2023 15:00 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB Ridley College Home Sue Burns Gym- South CISAA League game
02/08/2023 15:00 Squash Jr Boys St. Andrew's College Away Upper Canada College CISAA League game
02/08/2023 15:00 Lakefield College School Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
02/08/2023 15:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div II Country Day School Away Country Day School CISAA League game
02/08/2023 15:00 Holy Trinity School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
02/08/2023 15:15 Squash Sr Boys Upper Canada College Away Crescent School CISAA League game
02/08/2023 15:15 Holy Trinity School Away Elgin Barrows Arena CISAA League game
02/08/2023 15:30 Basketball Jr Boys Div IB Royal St. George's College Away Royal St. George's College CISAA League game
02/08/2023 15:30 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II Lakefield College School Away Lakefield College School CISAA League game
02/08/2023 16:00 Albert College Home Lower Gym CISAA League game
02/13/2023 14:30 Hockey Sr Girls Div IB Greenwood College School Away Greenwood College School CISAA League game
02/13/2023 15:00 Hillfield Strathallan College Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
02/13/2023 16:15 Basketball Sr Boys Div II Toronto French School Away Toronto French School SR CISAA League game
02/14/2023 13:00 Basketball U12 Boys To Be Announced Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
02/15/2023 09:00 Swimming Sr Coed Away Markham PanAm Center CISAA League game
02/15/2023 15:00 Basketball Jr Boys Div IB Appleby Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
02/21/2023 TBA 1st Place in League Playoff
02/22/2023 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II TBA 1st Place in League Playoff
02/22/2023 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB TBA 1st Place in League Playoff
02/22/2023 Basketball Sr Boys Div II TBA 1st Place in League Playoff
02/22/2023 TBA 1st Place in League Playoff
02/22/2023 TBA 1st Place in League Playoff
02/22/2023 TBA 1st Place in League Playoff
02/22/2023 Basketball Jr Boys Div IB TBA 1st Place in League Playoff
02/22/2023 TBA 1st Place in League Playoff
02/22/2023 00:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div IB TBA Playoff
02/22/2023 14:00 Squash Sr Boys St. Andrew's College Away Crescent School CISAA League game
02/22/2023 14:00 Squash Jr Boys Upper Canada College Away Upper Canada College CISAA League game
02/22/2023 15:00 Squash Jr Boys Ridley College Away Upper Canada College CISAA League game
02/22/2023 15:15 Squash Sr Boys Crescent School Away Crescent School CISAA League game
02/23/2023 13:00 Basketball U12 Boys To Be Announced Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA Championships
02/28/2023 TBA 1st Place in League CISAA Championship Game
02/28/2023 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III TBA 1st Place in League Playoff
02/28/2023 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III TBA 1st Place in League CISAA Championship Game
03/01/2023 Basketball Sr Boys Div II TBA 1st Place in League CISAA Championship Game
03/01/2023 Squash Sr Boys TBA Mayfair Lakeshore CISAA Championship Game
03/01/2023 Squash Jr Boys TBA St. Andrew's College CISAA Championship Game
03/01/2023 TBA 1st Place in League CISAA Championship Game
03/01/2023 TBA 1st Place in League CISAA Championship Game
03/01/2023 Basketball Jr Boys Div IB TBA 1st Place in League CISAA Championship Game
03/01/2023 TBA 1st Place in League CISAA Championship Game
03/01/2023 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II TBA 1st Place in League CISAA Championship Game
03/01/2023 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB TBA 1st Place in League CISAA Championship Game
03/01/2023 TBA 1st Place in League CISAA Championship Game
03/01/2023 00:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div IB TBA CISAA Championships